Vincent Piazza

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1976-05-25

Place of Birth
Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As
Vincent Francis Piazza

Vincent Piazza

Vincent Piazza (born May 25, 1976) is an American film, television and stage actor best known for his roles in the television series Boardwalk Empire, the 2007 film Rocket Science, and as Tommy DeVito in the film adaptation of Jersey Boys.

Stephanie Daley

2006

Stephanie Daley

6.0

Rocket Science

2007

Rocket Science

6.3

Jersey Boys

2014

Jersey Boys

6.9

Assassination of a High School President

2008

Assassination of a High School President

6.0

The Dawn

2006

The Dawn

3.0

3 Nights in the Desert

2014

3 Nights in the Desert

4.9

The Wannabe

2015

The Wannabe

5.0

Yeah No Definitely

2007

Yeah No Definitely

0.0

Goodbye Baby

2007

Goodbye Baby

6.0

The Intervention

2016

The Intervention

6.1

The Girl Who Invented Kissing

2017

The Girl Who Invented Kissing

5.8

Never Here

2017

Never Here

6.7

Tie a Yellow Ribbon

2007

Tie a Yellow Ribbon

0.0