Matt Czuchry

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1977-05-20

Place of Birth
Manchester, New Hampshire, USA

Also Known As
Matthew Charles Czuchry

Matt Czuchry

Matt Czuchry is an American actor, best known for his portrayals of Logan Huntzberger on "Gilmore Girls" and of lawyer Cary Agos on the CBS television series "The Good Wife".

I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell

2009

I Hope They Serve Beer in Hell

4.9

A Midsummer Night's Rave

2002

A Midsummer Night's Rave

5.5

Eight Legged Freaks

2002

Eight Legged Freaks

5.4

The 19th Wife

2010

The 19th Wife

4.5

Swimming Upstream

2002

Swimming Upstream

0.0

Moondance

2004

Moondance

0.0

Slap Her... She's French

2002

Slap Her... She's French

4.8