Manish Dayal

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1983-06-17

Place of Birth
Orangeburg - South Carolina - USA

Also Known As
Manish Patel
Manish Sudhir Patel

Manish Dayal

Manish Dayal was born on June 17, 1983 in Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA as Manish Sudhir Patel. He is an actor and producer.

Kali Ma

2007

Kali Ma

5.0

Breaking the Girls

2013

Breaking the Girls

5.6

...Or Die

2012

...Or Die

0.0

California Scheming

2014

California Scheming

3.4

The Hundred-Foot Journey

2014

The Hundred-Foot Journey

7.3

I'm Obsessed With You (But You've Got to Leave Me Alone)

2014

I'm Obsessed With You (But You've Got to Leave Me Alone)

0.0

Viceroy's House

2017

Viceroy's House

6.7

White Frog

2012

White Frog

5.9